Leagues » 2016 2016 Winter Indoor Sunday Hat League » Schedule

League Schedule: 2016 2016 Winter Indoor Sunday Hat League

Game Time Field Home Away Score
January 10, 2016  
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWA Elron(d) / Runnis / 14 - 18
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWB Changerle / Team Frost 23 - 19
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWA AAbominable S... / Trevley / 17 - 18
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWB Three Cheers / Mr. Mamberkla... / 21 - 22
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWA Stonecutters / Disc Junkies 19 - 25
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWB Jackswell / The Roystroyers / 17 - 23
January 17, 2016  
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWA Changerle / AAbominable S... / 24 - 22
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWB Team Frost Jackswell / 18 - 18
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWA Disc Junkies Runnis / 9 - 27
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWB Trevley / Elron(d) / 19 - 24
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWA Three Cheers / Stonecutters / 24 - 22
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWB The Roystroyers / Mr. Mamberkla... / 24 - 21
January 24, 2016  
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWA Elron(d) / AAbominable S... / 21 - 22
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWB Mr. Mamberkla... / Team Frost 29 - 20
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWA Stonecutters / The Roystroyers / 25 - 24
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWB Runnis / Three Cheers / 24 - 19
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWA Trevley / Disc Junkies 23 - 21
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWB Jackswell / Changerle / 20 - 23
January 31, 2016  
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWA Disc Junkies Elron(d) / 18 - 25
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWB The Roystroyers / Runnis / 20 - 28
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWA Team Frost Stonecutters / 21 - 23
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWB Trevley / Three Cheers / 21 - 20
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWA Mr. Mamberkla... / Changerle / 21 - 21
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWB AAbominable S... / Jackswell / 17 - 16
February 7, 2016  
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWA The Roystroyers / Trevley / 22 - 32
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWB Disc Junkies AAbominable S... / 15 - 15
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWA Changerle / Stonecutters / 13 - 29
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWB Jackswell / Mr. Mamberkla... / 18 - 16
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWA Elron(d) / Three Cheers / 17 - 24
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWB Runnis / Team Frost 25 - 22
February 21, 2016  
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWA Runnis / Changerle / 27 - 16
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWB Team Frost Trevley / 16 - 13
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWA Elron(d) / The Roystroyers / 20 - 34
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWB Stonecutters / Jackswell / 22 - 29
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWA Three Cheers / Disc Junkies 29 - 8
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWB AAbominable S... / Mr. Mamberkla... / 21 - 22
February 28, 2016  
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWA AAbominable S... / Three Cheers / 15 - 18
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWB The Roystroyers / Disc Junkies 23 - 18
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWA Mr. Mamberkla... / Stonecutters / 21 - 19
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWB Runnis / Jackswell / 23 - 12
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWA Team Frost Elron(d) / 23 - 16
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWB Changerle / Trevley / 23 - 30
March 6, 2016  
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWA Elron(d) / Changerle / 24 - 23
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWB Disc Junkies Team Frost 27 - 20
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWA Mr. Mamberkla... / Runnis / 24 - 25
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWB Three Cheers / The Roystroyers / 24 - 23
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWA Trevley / Jackswell / 23 - 13
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWB Stonecutters / AAbominable S... / 24 - 24
March 13, 2016  
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWA Team Frost Three Cheers / 15 - 21
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWB Disc Junkies Changerle / 24 - 24
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWA Trevley / Mr. Mamberkla... / 29 - 23
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWB Stonecutters / Runnis / 15 - 26
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWA Jackswell / Elron(d) / 23 - 26
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWB The Roystroyers / AAbominable S... / 22 - 15
March 20, 2016  
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWA Jackswell / Disc Junkies 23 - 26
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWB Runnis / AAbominable S... / 26 - 14
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWA Mr. Mamberkla... / Elron(d) / 27 - 16
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWB Trevley / Stonecutters / 25 - 20
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWA Three Cheers / Changerle / 25 - 13
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWB Team Frost The Roystroyers / 20 - 22
April 3, 2016  
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWA Three Cheers / Jackswell / 28 - 20
10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWB Mr. Mamberkla... / Disc Junkies 20 - 22
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWA Runnis / Trevley / 27 - 24
11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWB Changerle / The Roystroyers / 26 - 23
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWA Elron(d) / Stonecutters / 16 - 26
12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWB AAbominable S... / Team Frost 27 - 23
April 10, 2016  
B-1 10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWA Mr. Mamberkla... / Stonecutters / 26 - 18
B-2 10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWB Changerle / Disc Junkies 18 - 28
A-2 11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWA Trevley / Three Cheers / 16 - 15
C-1 11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWB Elron(d) / Jackswell / 20 - 23
A-1 12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWA Runnis / The Roystroyers / 32 - 17
C-2 12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWB AAbominable S... / Team Frost 15 - 25
April 17, 2016  
3rd 10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWA The Roystroyers / Three Cheers / 22 - 25
1st 10:00AM-11:10AM SW SWB Runnis / Trevley / 18 - 19
7th 11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWA Stonecutters / Changerle / 24 - 22
11th 11:10AM-12:20PM SW SWB Elron(d) / AAbominable S... / 15 - 30
9th 12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWA Jackswell / Team Frost 23 - 26
5th 12:20PM-1:30PM SW SWB Mr. Mamberkla... / Disc Junkies 19 - 22